Sagan

Veldu ár

Besta deildin 2024

T

Valur

2 : 0

ÍA

1. umferð

Besta deildin

07.04 2024

N1-völlurinn Hlíðarenda

Nánar um leik

0

1

0

S

HK

0 : 4

ÍA

Arnór Smárason (52.mín.)

Viktor Jónsson 3 (60,66,70.mín.)

2. umferð

Besta deildin

14.04 2024

Kórinn

Nánar um leik

S

ÍA

5 : 1

Fylkir

Hinrik Harðarson (11.mín.)

Steinar Þorsteinsson (52.mín.)

Jón Gísli Eyland Gíslason (54.mín.)

Viktor Jónsson (67.mín.)

Albert Hafsteinsson (77.mín.)

3. umferð

Besta deildin

21.04 2024

Akraneshöllin

Nánar um leik

T

Stjarnan

4 : 1

ÍA

Hinrik Harðarson (9.mín.)

5. umferð

Besta deildin

05.05 2024

Samsungvöllurinn

Nánar um leik

0

1

0

S

ÍA

3 : 0

Vestri

Viktor Jónsson (38.mín.)

Johannes Vall (58.mín.)

Guðfinnur Leósson (68.mín.)

6. umferð

Besta deildin

11.05 2024

ELKEM völlurinn

Nánar um leik

J

Fram

1 : 1

ÍA

Viktor Jónsson (76.mín.)

7. umferð

Besta deildin

21.05 2024

Lambhagavöllurinn, Úlfarsárdal

Nánar um leik

S

KA

2 : 3

ÍA

Hinrik Harðarson (16.mín.)

Ingi Þór Sigurðsson (22.mín.)

Arnór Smárason (42.mín.)

9. umferð

Besta deildin

01.06 2024

Greifavöllurinn

Nánar um leik

Mjólkurbikarinn 2024

S

ÍA

3 : 0

Tindastóll

Ingi Þór Sigurðsson 2 (34,45.mín.)

Hilmar Elís Hilmarsson (74.mín.)

32 liða úrslit

Mjólkurbikarinn

25.04 2024

Akraneshöllin

Nánar um leik

0

0

0

T

Keflavík

3 : 1

ÍA

Hinrik Harðarson (4.mín.)

16 liða úrslit

Mjólkurbikarinn

16.05 2024

HS Orku völlurinn

Nánar um leik

Lengjubikarinn 2024

S

ÍA

5 : 2

Afturelding

Viktor Jónsson 2 (15,74.mín.)

Marko Vardić 2 (43,54.mín.)

Steinar Þorsteinsson (88.mín.)

1. umferð

Lengjubikarinn

08.02 2024

Akraneshöllin

Nánar um leik

0

0

0

T

KA

2 : 1

ÍA

Hinrik Harðarson (25.mín.)

2. umferð

Lengjubikarinn

16.02 2024

Boginn

Nánar um leik

0

0

0

S

ÍA

6 : 0

Dalvík/Reynir

Ingi Þór Sigurðsson 2 (19,45+2.mín.)

Hinrik Harðarson 2 (32,45.mín.)

Steinar Þorsteinsson (47.mín.)

Viktor Jónsson (57.mín.)

3. umferð

Lengjubikarinn

24.02 2024

Akraneshöllin

Nánar um leik

0

0

0

J

ÍA

1 : 1

Víkingur

Viktor Jónsson (66.mín.)

4. umferð

Lengjubikarinn

28.02 2024

Akraneshöllin

Nánar um leik

0

0

0

S

Leiknir R

1 : 2

ÍA

Steinar Þorsteinsson (6.mín.)

Árni Salvar Heimisson (51.mín.)

5. umferð

Lengjubikarinn

03.03 2024

Domusnovavöllurinn

Nánar um leik

0

0

0

J

Valur

1 : 1

ÍA

Albert Hafsteinsson (12.mín.)

Undanúrslit [4-5 eftir vítaspyrnukeppni]

Lengjubikarinn

20.03 2024

N1-völlurinn Hlíðarenda

Nánar um leik

T

Breiðablik

4 : 1

ÍA

Marko Vardić (39.mín.)

Úrslitaleikur

Lengjubikarinn

27.03 2024

Kópavogsvöllur

Nánar um leik

Lokastaða

RÖÐ FÉLAG L U J T MÖRK STIG
1 ÍA 5 3 1 1 15:6 10
2 KA 5 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Víkingur R. 5 2 3 0 14:6 9
4 Afturelding 5 2 1 2 16:14 7
5 Leiknir R. 5 1 2 2 12:11 5
6 Dalvík/Reynir 5 0 0 5 1:26 0

Æfingaleikir og yngri flokkar 2024

Þungavigtarbikarinn 2024

S

Stjarnan

1 : 2

ÍA

Hlynur Sævar Jónsson

Ármann Ingi Finnbogason

1. umferð

Þungavigtarbikarinn

13.01 2024

Samsungvöllurinn

Nánar um leik

0

0

0

S

ÍA

3 : 0

Vestri

2. umferð [ÍA dæmdur 3:0 sigur]

Þungavigtarbikarinn

30.01 2024

Akraneshöllin

Nánar um leik

0

0

0

T

ÍA

1 : 5

FH

Arnór Smárason (40.mín.)

Úrslitaleikur

Þungavigtarbikarinn

03.02 2024

Akraneshöllin

Nánar um leik

0

0

0

Lokastaða

RÖÐ FÉLAG L U J T MÖRK STIG
1 ÍA 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Stjarnan 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
3 Vestri 2 0 0 2 1:7 0

Styrktaraðilar vefsins